Ban | Col | Cov | Cul | Dyc | New | Sto | Tur | Wes | Wes | |
Ban |
5 - 0
su 17 maalis, 11:00
Banks o' Dee Albion
5
Colony Park
0
|
2 - 4
su 3 syys, 13:00
Banks o' Dee Albion
2
Cove Youth FC
4
|
4 - 1
su 12 marras, 11:00
Banks o' Dee Albion
4
Dyce BC
1
|
4 - 0
su 24 maalis, 11:00
Banks o' Dee Albion
4
Newmachar United Reds
0
|
11 - 0
su 17 joulu, 10:30
Banks o' Dee Albion
11
Stoneywood Parkvale
0
|
5 - 1
su 17 syys, 13:00
Banks o' Dee Albion
5
Turriff United YFC Reds
1
|
7 - 2
su 25 helmi, 11:00
Banks o' Dee Albion
7
West End FC
2
|
4 - 0
su 10 maalis, 11:00
Banks o' Dee Albion
4
Westdyke CC
0
|
||
Col |
1 - 3
su 27 elo, 13:00
Colony Park
1
Banks o' Dee Albion
3
|
2 - 3
su 1 loka, 10:30
Colony Park
2
Dyce BC
3
|
su 31 maalis, 10:30
Colony Park
Newmachar United Reds
|
2 - 3
su 11 helmi, 10:30
Colony Park
2
Stoneywood Parkvale
3
|
3 - 1
su 28 tammi, 10:30
Colony Park
3
Turriff United YFC Reds
1
|
2 - 5
su 18 helmi, 10:30
Colony Park
2
Westdyke CC
5
|
||||
Cov |
su 31 maalis, 12:30
Cove Youth FC
Banks o' Dee Albion
|
8 - 0
su 27 elo, 10:30
Cove Youth FC
8
Culter Dons
0
|
4 - 4
su 1 loka, 12:30
Cove Youth FC
4
Newmachar United Reds
4
|
3 - 2
su 15 loka, 10:30
Cove Youth FC
3
Stoneywood Parkvale
2
|
6 - 0
su 24 maalis, 10:30
Cove Youth FC
6
Turriff United YFC Reds
0
|
|||||
Cul |
2 - 4
su 1 loka, 10:30
Culter Dons
2
Banks o' Dee Albion
4
|
7 - 4
su 3 syys, 10:30
Culter Dons
7
Colony Park
4
|
P - P
su 12 marras, 10:30
Culter Dons
P
Cove Youth FC
P
|
1 - 6
su 28 tammi, 10:30
Culter Dons
1
Newmachar United Reds
6
|
L
su 22 loka, 10:30
Culter Dons
Stoneywood Parkvale
|
2 - 5
su 4 helmi, 10:30
Culter Dons
2
Turriff United YFC Reds
5
|
P - P
su 24 maalis, 10:30
Culter Dons
P
West End FC
P
|
|||
Dyc |
4 - 2
su 15 loka, 10:30
Dyce BC
4
Culter Dons
2
|
1 - 3
su 27 elo, 10:30
Dyce BC
1
Newmachar United Reds
3
|
2 - 1
su 3 maalis, 10:30
Dyce BC
2
Stoneywood Parkvale
1
|
3 - 1
su 17 maalis, 10:30
Dyce BC
3
Turriff United YFC Reds
1
|
1 - 3
su 19 marras, 10:30
Dyce BC
1
West End FC
3
|
P - P
su 24 maalis, 10:30
Dyce BC
P
Westdyke CC
P
|
||||
New |
2 - 5
su 4 helmi, 10:30
Newmachar United Reds
2
Banks o' Dee Albion
5
|
2 - 1
su 24 syys, 10:30
Newmachar United Reds
2
Colony Park
1
|
7 - 0
su 10 maalis, 10:30
Newmachar United Reds
7
Culter Dons
0
|
6 - 2
su 3 syys, 10:30
Newmachar United Reds
6
Stoneywood Parkvale
2
|
P - P
su 3 maalis, 10:30
Newmachar United Reds
P
Turriff United YFC Reds
P
|
3 - 4
su 12 marras, 10:30
Newmachar United Reds
3
Westdyke CC
4
|
||||
Sto |
0 - 9
su 28 tammi, 10:30
Stoneywood Parkvale
0
Banks o' Dee Albion
9
|
P - P
su 24 maalis, 10:30
Stoneywood Parkvale
P
Colony Park
P
|
1 - 7
su 19 marras, 10:30
Stoneywood Parkvale
1
Culter Dons
7
|
4 - 7
su 17 maalis, 10:30
Stoneywood Parkvale
4
Newmachar United Reds
7
|
5 - 6
su 24 syys, 10:30
Stoneywood Parkvale
5
Turriff United YFC Reds
6
|
1 - 4
su 27 elo, 10:30
Stoneywood Parkvale
1
West End FC
4
|
2 - 3
su 25 helmi, 10:30
Stoneywood Parkvale
2
Westdyke CC
3
|
|||
Tur |
0 - 2
su 11 helmi, 10:30
Turriff United YFC Reds
0
Cove Youth FC
2
|
5 - 0
su 26 marras, 10:30
Turriff United YFC Reds
5
Culter Dons
0
|
3 - 7
su 3 syys, 10:30
Turriff United YFC Reds
3
Dyce BC
7
|
3 - 3
su 19 marras, 10:30
Turriff United YFC Reds
3
Newmachar United Reds
3
|
3 - 1
su 12 marras, 10:30
Turriff United YFC Reds
3
Stoneywood Parkvale
1
|
0 - 2
su 10 joulu, 10:30
Turriff United YFC Reds
0
West End FC
2
|
||||
Wes |
8 - 1
su 10 maalis, 10:30
West End FC
8
Colony Park
1
|
3 - 3
su 24 syys, 10:30
West End FC
3
Cove Youth FC
3
|
10 - 1
su 17 maalis, 14:00
West End FC
10
Culter Dons
1
|
1 - 0
su 28 tammi, 10:30
West End FC
1
Dyce BC
0
|
3 - 2
la 16 joulu, 15:45
West End FC
3
Newmachar United Reds
2
|
su 31 maalis, 14:00
West End FC
Stoneywood Parkvale
|
4 - 1
su 1 loka, 10:30
West End FC
4
Turriff United YFC Reds
1
|
7 - 2
su 3 syys, 10:30
West End FC
7
Westdyke CC
2
|
||
Wes |
8 - 4
su 4 helmi, 10:30
Westdyke CC
8
Colony Park
4
|
1 - 5
su 17 maalis, 10:30
Westdyke CC
1
Cove Youth FC
5
|
7 - 1
su 3 maalis, 12:30
Westdyke CC
7
Culter Dons
1
|
1 - 2
su 24 syys, 10:30
Westdyke CC
1
Dyce BC
2
|
6 - 1
su 1 loka, 10:30
Westdyke CC
6
Stoneywood Parkvale
1
|
3 - 1
su 27 elo, 10:30
Westdyke CC
3
Turriff United YFC Reds
1
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe