Cups

1st Round

2nd Round

3rd Round

4th Round

5th Round

6th Round

Quarter Final

Sun 10 Sep
5
Cove United*
0
Glentanar CFC*
Lochside Academy
Sun 10 Sep
0
Culter Deeside*
12
Banks o’ Dee Albion
Cults Academy
Sun 10 Sep
0
Culter Rob Roy*
12
Turriff United Reds*
Cults Academy
Sun 10 Sep
0
Culter Dons*
6
Cove YFC*
Cults Academy
Sun 10 Sep
2
Deveronvale*
4
Westdyke Thistle*
Banff
Sun 10 Sep
9
Dyce BC*
0
Ellon Meadows*
Pitmedden Road
Sun 10 Sep
P
Hermes Bridge of Don*
P
Fraserburgh Link-Up YFC*
Potterton
Sun 10 Sep
P
Kincorth Emirates United*
P
Peterhead BC Blues*
Kincorth
Sun 10 Sep
2
Middlefield Warriors
14
Kincorth Emirates Youth
Heathryfold
Sun 10 Sep
1
Peterhead BC*
10
Newmachar United*
Peterhead
Sun 10 Sep
3
Stonehaven YFC*
3
Newmachar Colts
Stonehaven
Sun 10 Sep
6
Stoneywood Parkvale*
2
Donside CFC*
Stoneywood
Sun 10 Sep
3
Turriff United YFC Blues*
2
Insch & District FC*
Fyvie
Sun 10 Sep
15
West End FC*
0
Colony Colts*
Countesswells
Sun 10 Sep
8
Westdyke CC*
1
Middlefield Wasps Dons*
Lawsondale
Sun 10 Sep
P
Banchory Boys*
P
Formartine United YFC*
Milton of Crathes
Sun 10 Sep
18
Colony Park*
0
Stonehaven United*
Davidson Park
Sun 8 Oct
2
Cove United*
7
Cove YFC*
Lochside Academy
Sun 8 Oct
1
Fraserburgh Link-Up YFC*
2
Westdyke Thistle*
Fraserburgh
Sun 8 Oct
3
Newmachar Colts
0
Kincorth Emirates Youth
Charles Gordon Park
Sun 8 Oct
8
Peterhead BC Blues*
0
Thistle YFC*
Peterhead
Sun 8 Oct
Turriff United YFC Blues*
Dyce BC*
The Haughs
Sun 8 Oct
3
Westdyke CC*
1
Newmachar United*
Lawsondale
Sun 8 Oct
10
Banks o’ Dee Albion
0
Mintlaw BC*
Spain Park
Sun 8 Oct
6
West End FC*
0
Stoneywood Parkvale*
Countesswells
Sun 15 Oct
22
Turriff United Reds*
1
Northstar CFC*
The Haughs (Provisional)
Sun 5 Nov
1
Banchory Boys*
5
Colony Park*
Banchory
Sun 5 Nov
1
Dyce BC*
0
Peterhead BC Blues*
Dyce
Sun 5 Nov
1
Newmachar Colts
3
Cove YFC*
Charles Gordon Park
Sun 5 Nov
1
Turriff United Reds*
3
West End FC*
The Haughs
Sun 5 Nov
5
Westdyke CC*
2
Banks o’ Dee Albion
Lawsondale
Sun 19 Nov
0
Westdyke Thistle*
4
Colony Park*
Wesdyke
Sat 25 Nov
0
Aughtermuchty Bellvue Colts
4
Cove YFC*
Sun 26 Nov
4
Leith Athletic FC
3
Dyce BC*
Sun 26 Nov
0
Penicuik Athletic YFC Golds
5
West End FC*
Sun 26 Nov
7
Westdyke CC*
2
Crosshouse BC
Lawsondale
Sun 26 Nov
0
Colony Park*
3
Auchinleck Talbot
Davidson Park
Sat 13 Jan
2
Yett Farm BC
4
Cove YFC*
Sun 14 Jan
3
West End FC*
2
Thorn Athletic
Countesswells
Sun 14 Jan
1
Westdyke CC*
8
Bannockburn Amatuers FC
Lawsondale
Sun 21 Jan
7
Banburb FC
0
West End FC*
Sun 21 Jan
1
Dundee West FC
3
Cove YFC*
Sun 4 Feb
4
Banburb FC
3
Cove YFC*

*The Aberdeen & District Juvenile Football Association teams

The Aberdeen & District Juvenile Football Association newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe