Fixtures

Filter by team

Saturday 24 October 2020

ADJFA League A (U19)

14:00
Banchory Boys
vs
Deveronvale
Milton Park
14:30
Formartine United YFC
vs
Inverurie Locos
Kemnay Astro
14:00
Fraserburgh Link UP YFC
vs
Cove Youth FC
Fraserburgh
14:00
Middlefield Wasps
vs
Lewis United Rangers
Heathryfold Park
14:00
Westdyke C C
vs
Portlethen Sports Club
Westdyke

ADJFA League B (U19)

14:30
Byron Milan
vs
Stonehaven Youth FC
Northfield
14:00
FDS 2003
vs
West End 03s
Kaimhill
14:45
Kemnay FC
vs
Woodside Dons Youth
Kemnay Astro
14:00
Mintlaw BC
vs
Northstar CFC
Mintlaw

ADJFA League A (U17)

14:00
Colony Park
vs
Bridge of Don Thistle
Davidson Park
12:00
Northstar CFC
vs
Dyce BC
Northfield Asto
14:00
Thistle YFC
vs
Westdyke Thistle
Garioch Astro
14:00
Westdyke CC
vs
Culter Boys
Lawsondale

ADJFA League A (U16)

14:00
Banks o'Dee Albion
vs
Cove Youth FC
Spain Park
14:00
Deveronvale
vs
East End Lewis Youth
Whitehills
14:00
Dyce BC
vs
Westdyke CC
Dyce Astro
12:00
Inverurie Locos
vs
Fraserburgh Link UP YFC
Garioch Astro

ADJFA League B (U16)

13:30
Culter United
vs
Northstar CFC
Strathburn Park
14:00
Donside CFC
vs
Cove Youth United FC
Alford
14:00
Newmachar United
vs
Thistle YFC
at a venue to be arranged
14:00
Westdyke Thistle
vs
Portlethen SC
Lawsondale

ADJFA 17s League B - Section One

14:00
Aberdon
vs
Byron Dons
Aulton
14:00
City Youth FC
vs
Newmachar Youth
Aulton
14:00
Donside Juvenile FC
vs
Mintlaw BC
Alford
14:00
Portlethen SC United
vs
Stonehaven YFC
Portlethen Academy

ADJFA 17s League B - Section Two

14:00
Colony Colts
vs
Banchory Boys
Strathburn Park
14:00
Fraserburgh Link UP YFC
vs
Ellon Meadows
Fraserburgh

ADJFA 16s League C

14:00
Banchory Boys
vs
Mintlaw BC
Silverburn
14:00
Culter Deeside
vs
Colony Colts
Skene
12:15
Kemnay FC
vs
Huntly FC
Kemnay Astro
14:00
Kintore United
vs
Stonehaven Youth FC
Kintore

Sunday 25 October 2020

ADJFA League A (U15)

12:30
Colony Park
vs
Dyce BC Whites
Colony Park
13:00
Cove Youth FC
vs
Formartine United YFC
Kincorth
13:00
Dyce BC Blues
P - P
West End Reds
Dyce Astro
12:30
Fraserburgh Link UP YFC
vs
Stonehaven YFC
Fraserburgh
12:30
Westdyke CC
vs
Westdyke Thistle
Lawsondale

ADJFA League B (U15)

13:00
Banchory Boys
vs
Mintlaw BC
Banchory
13:00
Culter Thistle
vs
East End Lewis Youth Gold
Maryculter
12:30
Deveronale Reds
vs
Kintore United
Banff Astro
13:00
Turriff United YFC
vs
Bridge of Don Thistle
The Haughs

ADJFA League C (U15)

12:30
Aboyne FC
vs
Culter Deeside
Kincardine O'Neill
12:30
Kemnay FC
vs
Cove Youth United
Kemnay
12:30
Longside BC
vs
Portlethen SC
Longside
14:00
Middlefield Wasps SC
vs
Mormond Thistle
Heathryfold Park
12:30
Thistle YFC
vs
Glentanar CFC
Newburgh
12:30
West End FC
vs
Deveronvale
Counteswells

ADJFA League A (U14)

11:00
Banks O'Dee Albion
vs
Dyce BC
Spain Park
10:30
East End Lewis Youth
vs
Thistle YFC
New Advocates Park
10:30
Glentanar CFC
vs
Cove Youth FC
Woodside Sports Complex
10:30
Peterhead BC
vs
Banchory Boys
Peterhead
10:30
Westdyke CC
vs
Middlefield Wasps SC
Lawsondale

ADJFA League B (U14)

12:00
Blackburn BC
vs
Westdyke Thistle
Garioch Centre
10:30
Cuminestown Youth AFC 2007
vs
Stonehaven YFC United
Cuminestown
10:30
Ellon Meadows
vs
Deveronvale
The Meadows
10:30
Newmachar United
vs
Colony Park
Charles Gordon Park
10:30
Newtonhill CC Ultras
vs
Culter Colts
Portlethen Academy

ADJFA League A (U13)

10:30
Colony Park
vs
Peterhead
Davidson Park
11:00
Cove Youth FC
vs
Banks o Dee
Balmoral Stadium
10:30
Culter Colts
vs
West End FC
at a venue to be arranged
10:30
Dyce BC
vs
Turriff United YFC Reds
Dyce Astro
13:00
Portlethen SC Gunners
vs
Fraserburgh Link Up
Portlethen Academy

ADJFA League B (U13)

10:30
Banchory Boys
vs
East End Lewis Youth
Banchory
10:30
CBC Hilton Dons
vs
Deveronvale
Denmore
10:30
Mintlaw BC
vs
Westdyke CC
Mintlaw
10:30
Stonehaven YFC
vs
Ellon Meadows
Stonehaven

ADJFA League C Sec 1 (U13)

10:30
Cove Youth United
vs
Culter Cosmos
Catto Park
10:30
FC West End
vs
Glentanar CFC
Groats Road
10:30
Middlefield Wasps Dons
vs
Northstar CFC
Balmedie
10:30
Northstar Orange
vs
Northstar Tigers
Aulton

ADJFA League C Sec 2 (U13)

13:00
Colony Colts
vs
Cuminestown Youth Active FC
Davidson Park
10:30
Mormond Thistle
vs
Colony Lads
Strichen
10:30
Westdyke Thistle
vs
Turriff United YFC Blues
Westdyke

ADJFA 14s League C - Section One

10:30
Byron Colts
vs
Culter United
Aulton
10:30
Donside 2007s
vs
Cove Youth United
Alford
10:30
Formartine United YFC
vs
Colony Colts
Garioch Centre
10:30
Huntly FC
vs
Fraserburgh Link UP YFC
Huntly

ADJFA 14s League C - Section Two

10:30
Kintore United FC
vs
Bucksburn Boys FC
Kintore
10:30
Northstar CFC
vs
Newtonhill CC Colts
Northfield Asto
13:00
Northstar Devils
vs
Aboyne JFC
Northfield Astro
10:30
Turriff United YFC Lions
vs
Stonehaven YFC
The Haughs

Latest news

Fixtures for 13s to 19s Age Group
General Fixtures for 13s to 19s Age Group

Fixtures Document

SPREE Fundraising APP
General SPREE Fundraising APP

Spree Fundraising APP

The Aberdeen & District Juvenile Football Association newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe