Results

Filter by team

Sunday 16 May 2021

ADJFA Spree App League A (U15)

13:00
Dyce BC Blues
vs
Fraserburgh Link UP YFC
13:00
Dyce BC Whites
vs
Stonehaven YFC
13:00
Formartine United YFC
vs
Westdyke Thistle
13:00
West End Reds
vs
Cove Youth FC
13:00
Westdyke CC
vs
Colony Park

ADJFA Spree App League B (U15)

13:00
Culter Thistle
vs
Bridge of Don Thistle
10:30
East End Lewis Youth Gold
vs
Deveronale Reds
13:00
Kintore United
P - P
Banchory Boys
14:00
Turriff United YFC
vs
Peterhead BC

ADJFA Spree App League C (U15)

13:00
Aboyne FC
vs
Thistle YFC
14:30
Cove Youth United
vs
Culter Deeside
13:00
Deveronvale
vs
Mormond Thistle
13:00
Glentanar CFC
vs
Portlethen SC
13:00
Kemnay FC
vs
Longside BC
13:00
West End FC
vs
Middlefield Wasps SC

ADJFA Spree App League A (U14)

10:30
Dyce BC
vs
Peterhead BC
10:30
Middlefield Wasps SC
vs
Thistle YFC
10:30
Westdyke CC
vs
Cove Youth FC

ADJFA Spree App League B (U14)

10:30
Blackburn BC
vs
Culter Colts
10:30
Colony Park
vs
Stonehaven YFC United
10:30
Cuminestown Youth AFC 2007
vs
Ellon Meadows
10:30
Deveronvale
vs
Newmachar United
10:30
Newtonhill CC Ultras
vs
Westdyke Thistle

ADJFA Spree App League C - Section One (U14)

10:30
Cove Youth United
vs
Formartine United YFC
10:30
Culter United
vs
Huntly FC

ADJFA Spree App League C - Section Two (U14)

10:30
Newtonhill CC Colts
vs
Turriff United YFC Lions

ADJFA Spree App League A (U13)

10:30
Banks o Dee
vs
West End FC
10:30
Colony Park
vs
Culter Colts
10:30
Cove Youth FC
vs
Fraserburgh Link Up
10:30
Dyce BC
vs
Peterhead
10:30
Portlethen SC Gunners
vs
Turriff United YFC Reds

ADJFA Spree App League B (U13)

10:30
Mintlaw BC
vs
East End Lewis Youth
10:30
Stonehaven YFC
vs
Deveronvale
10:30
Thistle YFC
vs
CBC Hilton Dons
10:30
Westdyke CC
vs
Ellon Meadows

ADJFA Spree App League C Sec 1 (U13)

10:30
FC West End
vs
Northstar CFC
10:30
Glentanar CFC
vs
Northstar Orange
10:30
Middlefield Wasps
vs
Culter Cosmos
10:30
Northstar Tigers
vs
Donside CFC

ADJFA Spree App League C Sec 2 (U13)

10:30
Kintore United
P - P
Cuminestown Youth Active FC

Saturday 15 May 2021

ADJFA Spree App League A (U17)

13:00
Colony Park
0 - 2 Full time
Dyce BC
13:00
Culter Boys
P - P
Westdyke Thistle
13:00
Northstar CFC
1 - 0 Full time
Thistle YFC
13:00
Westdyke CC
5 - 2 Full time
Bridge of Don Thistle

ADJFA Spree App League B - Section One (U17)

13:00
Aberdon
4 - 7 Full time
Stonehaven YFC
13:00
Byron Dons
2 - 4 Full time
Portlethen SC United
13:00
City Youth FC
L - W
Donside Juvenile FC
13:00
Mintlaw BC
0 - 3 Full time
Newmachar Youth

ADJFA Spree App League B - Section Two U17)

13:00
Colony Colts
P - P
Banchory Boys
13:00
Ellon Meadows
1 - 2 Full time
Culter United
13:00
Newtonhill BC
3 - 1 Full time
Fraserburgh Link UP YFC

ADJFA Spree App League A (U16)

TBC
Banks o'Dee Albion
P - P
Westdyke CC
TBC
Cove Youth FC
8 - 0 Full time
Colony Park
TBC
Dyce BC
W - L
Fraserburgh Link UP YFC
TBC
East End Lewis Youth
0 - 1 Full time
Inverurie Locos

ADJFA Spree App League B (U16)

13:00
Cove Youth United FC
1 - 4 Full time
Culter United
13:00
Northstar CFC
1 - 3 Full time
Donside CFC
13:00
Portlethen SC
0 - 6 Full time
Thistle YFC
13:00
Westdyke Thistle
0 - 5 Full time
Newmachar United

ADJFA Spree App League C (U16)

13:00
Culter Deeside
3 - 6 Full time
Mintlaw BC
14:00
Huntly FC
1 - 5 Full time
Stonehaven Youth FC
13:00
Kemnay FC
1 - 3 Full time
Turriff United Youth FC
13:00
Kintore United
7 - 1 Full time
Banchory Boys

ADJFA Spree App League C - Section Two (U14)

10:30
Northstar Devils
vs
Turriff United YFC Lions

Latest news

Kintore United 2007s Players Wanted
General Kintore United 2007s Players Wanted

Players wanted

Stonehaven Youth 2008s
General Stonehaven Youth 2008s

Players wanted

East End Lewis Youth 2009s
General East End Lewis Youth 2009s

Players wanted

The Aberdeen & District Juvenile Football Association newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe