Fixtures

Filter by team
  • Aug
  • Sep
  • Oct
  • Nov
  • Dec
  • Jan
  • Feb
  • Mar
  • Apr
  • May
May

Sunday 16 May 2021

ADJFA Spree App League A (U15)

13:00
Dyce BC Blues
vs
Fraserburgh Link UP YFC
13:00
Dyce BC Whites
vs
Stonehaven YFC
13:00
Formartine United YFC
vs
Westdyke Thistle
13:00
West End Reds
vs
Cove Youth FC
13:00
Westdyke CC
vs
Colony Park

ADJFA Spree App League B (U15)

13:00
Culter Thistle
vs
Bridge of Don Thistle
10:30
East End Lewis Youth Gold
vs
Deveronale Reds
13:00
Kintore United
P - P
Banchory Boys
14:00
Turriff United YFC
vs
Peterhead BC

ADJFA Spree App League C (U15)

13:00
Aboyne FC
vs
Thistle YFC
14:30
Cove Youth United
vs
Culter Deeside
13:00
Deveronvale
vs
Mormond Thistle
13:00
Glentanar CFC
vs
Portlethen SC
13:00
Kemnay FC
vs
Longside BC
13:00
West End FC
vs
Middlefield Wasps SC

ADJFA Spree App League A (U14)

10:30
Dyce BC
vs
Peterhead BC
10:30
Middlefield Wasps SC
vs
Thistle YFC
10:30
Westdyke CC
vs
Cove Youth FC

ADJFA Spree App League B (U14)

10:30
Blackburn BC
vs
Culter Colts
10:30
Colony Park
vs
Stonehaven YFC United
10:30
Cuminestown Youth AFC 2007
vs
Ellon Meadows
10:30
Deveronvale
vs
Newmachar United
10:30
Newtonhill CC Ultras
vs
Westdyke Thistle

ADJFA Spree App League C - Section One (U14)

10:30
Cove Youth United
vs
Formartine United YFC
10:30
Culter United
vs
Huntly FC

ADJFA Spree App League C - Section Two (U14)

10:30
Newtonhill CC Colts
vs
Turriff United YFC Lions

ADJFA Spree App League A (U13)

10:30
Banks o Dee
vs
West End FC
10:30
Colony Park
vs
Culter Colts
10:30
Cove Youth FC
vs
Fraserburgh Link Up
10:30
Dyce BC
vs
Peterhead
10:30
Portlethen SC Gunners
vs
Turriff United YFC Reds

ADJFA Spree App League B (U13)

10:30
Mintlaw BC
vs
East End Lewis Youth
10:30
Stonehaven YFC
vs
Deveronvale
10:30
Thistle YFC
vs
CBC Hilton Dons
10:30
Westdyke CC
vs
Ellon Meadows

ADJFA Spree App League C Sec 1 (U13)

10:30
FC West End
vs
Northstar CFC
10:30
Glentanar CFC
vs
Northstar Orange
10:30
Middlefield Wasps
vs
Culter Cosmos
10:30
Northstar Tigers
vs
Donside CFC

ADJFA Spree App League C Sec 2 (U13)

10:30
Kintore United
P - P
Cuminestown Youth Active FC

Tuesday 18 May 2021

ADJFA Spree App League B - Section Two U17)

19:00
Culter United
vs
West End FC Reds

ADJFA Spree App League C (U15)

19:00
Cove Youth United
vs
Glentanar CFC
19:00
Culter Deeside
vs
Middlefield Wasps SC
19:00
Kemnay FC
vs
Deveronvale
19:00
West End FC
vs
Portlethen SC

Thursday 20 May 2021

ADJFA Spree App League A (U16)

19:00
Colony Park
vs
Inverurie Locos

Saturday 22 May 2021

ADJFA Spree App League A (U17)

14:00
Bridge of Don Thistle
vs
Westdyke Thistle
14:00
Culter Boys
vs
Thistle YFC
14:00
Dyce BC
vs
Westdyke CC

ADJFA Spree App League B - Section One (U17)

14:00
Mintlaw BC
vs
City Youth FC
14:00
Newmachar Youth
vs
Donside Juvenile FC
14:00
Portlethen SC United
vs
Aberdon

ADJFA Spree App League B - Section Two U17)

14:00
Colony Colts
vs
Newtonhill BC
14:00
Culter United
vs
Fraserburgh Link UP YFC
14:00
Ellon Meadows
vs
Banchory Boys

ADJFA Spree App League A (U16)

14:00
East End Lewis Youth
vs
Banks o'Dee Albion
14:00
Fraserburgh Link UP YFC
vs
Colony Park
14:00
Westdyke CC
vs
Deveronvale

ADJFA Spree App League B (U16)

14:00
Donside CFC
vs
Portlethen SC
14:00
Newmachar United
vs
Culter United
14:00
Northstar CFC
vs
Cove Youth United FC
14:00
Thistle YFC
vs
Westdyke Thistle

ADJFA Spree App League C (U16)

14:00
Banchory Boys
vs
Culter Deeside
14:00
Colony Colts
vs
Stonehaven Youth FC
14:00
Kintore United
vs
Kemnay FC
14:00
Mintlaw BC
vs
Turriff United Youth FC

Sunday 23 May 2021

ADJFA Spree App League A (U15)

13:00
Colony Park
vs
Fraserburgh Link UP YFC
13:00
Cove Youth FC
vs
Westdyke CC
13:00
Dyce BC Blues
vs
West End Reds
13:00
Stonehaven YFC
vs
Formartine United YFC

ADJFA Spree App League B (U15)

13:00
Banchory Boys
vs
Turriff United YFC
13:00
Deveronale Reds
vs
Culter Thistle
13:00
Kintore United
vs
Peterhead BC
13:00
Mintlaw BC
vs
Bridge of Don Thistle

ADJFA Spree App League C (U15)

13:00
Cove Youth United
vs
Longside BC
13:00
Culter Deeside
vs
West End FC
13:00
Kemnay FC
vs
Aboyne FC
13:00
Middlefield Wasps SC
vs
Deveronvale
13:00
Mormond Thistle
vs
Glentanar CFC
13:00
Portlethen SC
vs
Thistle YFC

ADJFA Spree App League A (U14)

10:30
Banchory Boys
vs
Cove Youth FC
10:30
East End Lewis Youth
vs
Dyce BC
10:30
Peterhead BC
vs
Middlefield Wasps SC
10:30
Thistle YFC
vs
Banks O'Dee Albion
10:30
Thistle YFC
vs
Banks O'Dee Albion

ADJFA Spree App League B (U14)

10:30
Colony Park
vs
Newtonhill CC Ultras
10:30
Culter Colts
vs
Deveronvale
10:30
Ellon Meadows
vs
Blackburn BC
10:30
Newmachar United
vs
Cuminestown Youth AFC 2007
10:30
Westdyke Thistle
vs
Stonehaven YFC United

ADJFA Spree App League C - Section One (U14)

10:30
Byron Colts
vs
Fraserburgh Link UP YFC
10:30
Colony Colts
vs
Cove Youth United
10:30
Formartine United YFC
vs
Huntly FC

ADJFA Spree App League C - Section Two (U14)

10:30
Turriff United YFC Lions
vs
Northstar CFC

ADJFA Spree App League A (U13)

10:30
Cove Youth FC
vs
Dyce BC
10:30
Culter Colts
vs
Portlethen SC Gunners
10:30
Fraserburgh Link Up
vs
Colony Park
10:30
Peterhead
vs
Banks o Dee

ADJFA Spree App League B (U13)

10:30
Banchory Boys
vs
Thistle YFC
10:30
CBC Hilton Dons
vs
Westdyke CC
10:30
Deveronvale
vs
Mintlaw BC
10:30
East End Lewis Youth
vs
Ellon Meadows

ADJFA Spree App League C Sec 1 (U13)

10:30
Cove Youth United
vs
Middlefield Wasps
10:30
Culter Cosmos
vs
Glentanar CFC
10:30
FC West End
vs
Northstar Tigers

ADJFA Spree App League C Sec 2 (U13)

10:30
Turriff United YFC Blues
vs
Kintore United

Tuesday 25 May 2021

ADJFA Spree App League C (U15)

19:00
Culter Deeside
vs
Portlethen SC
19:00
Longside BC
vs
Middlefield Wasps SC

Thursday 27 May 2021

ADJFA Spree App League B (U14)

19:00
Colony Park
vs
Cuminestown Youth AFC 2007
19:00
Newtonhill CC Ultras
vs
Newmachar United
19:00
Stonehaven YFC United
vs
Culter Colts
19:00
Westdyke Thistle
vs
Ellon Meadows

ADJFA Spree App League C - Section One (U14)

19:00
Cove Youth United
vs
Culter United

ADJFA Spree App League C - Section Two (U14)

19:00
Turriff United YFC Lions
vs
Kintore United FC

ADJFA Spree App League B (U13)

19:00
Ellon Meadows
vs
Thistle YFC
19:00
Stonehaven YFC
vs
Banchory Boys

ADJFA Spree App League C Sec 1 (U13)

19:00
FC West End
vs
Culter Cosmos

Saturday 29 May 2021

ADJFA Spree App League A (U19)

14:00
Cove Youth FC
vs
Banchory Boys
14:00
Deveronvale
vs
Portlethen Sports Club
14:00
Lewis United Rangers
vs
Formartine United YFC
14:00
Westdyke C C
vs
Fraserburgh Link UP YFC

ADJFA Spree App League B (U19)

14:00
Colony Park
vs
Stonehaven Youth FC
14:00
Kemnay FC
vs
Byron Milan
14:00
Mintlaw BC
vs
FDS 2003

ADJFA Spree App League A (U17)

14:00
Northstar CFC
vs
Colony Park
14:00
Thistle YFC
vs
Dyce BC
14:00
Westdyke Thistle
vs
Westdyke CC

ADJFA Spree App League B - Section One (U17)

14:00
Aberdon
vs
Newmachar Youth

ADJFA Spree App League B - Section Two U17)

14:00
Banchory Boys
vs
Fraserburgh Link UP YFC
14:00
Ellon Meadows
vs
Newtonhill BC
14:00
West End FC Reds
vs
Colony Colts

ADJFA Spree App League A (U16)

14:00
Colony Park
vs
East End Lewis Youth
14:00
Westdyke CC
vs
Inverurie Locos

ADJFA Spree App League B (U16)

14:00
Culter United
vs
Northstar CFC

ADJFA Spree App League C (U16)

14:00
Banchory Boys
vs
Mintlaw BC
14:00
Colony Colts
vs
Huntly FC
14:00
Stonehaven Youth FC
vs
Culter Deeside
14:00
Turriff United Youth FC
vs
Kintore United

Sunday 30 May 2021

ADJFA Spree App League A (U15)

13:00
Colony Park
vs
West End Reds
13:00
Formartine United YFC
vs
Dyce BC Blues
13:00
Fraserburgh Link UP YFC
vs
Cove Youth FC

ADJFA Spree App League B (U15)

13:00
Bridge of Don Thistle
vs
Deveronale Reds
13:00
Culter Thistle
vs
Turriff United YFC
13:00
Kintore United
vs
Banchory Boys
13:00
Peterhead BC
vs
East End Lewis Youth Gold

ADJFA Spree App League C (U15)

13:00
Longside BC
vs
Culter Deeside
13:00
Middlefield Wasps SC
vs
Kemnay FC
13:00
Portlethen SC
vs
Cove Youth United
13:00
Thistle YFC
vs
Mormond Thistle

ADJFA Spree App League A (U14)

10:30
Cove Youth FC
vs
Thistle YFC
10:30
Dyce BC
vs
Peterhead BC
10:30
Middlefield Wasps SC
vs
Banks O'Dee Albion

ADJFA Spree App League B (U14)

14:00
Colony Park
vs
Ellon Meadows
14:00
Deveronvale
vs
Westdyke Thistle
14:00
Newtonhill CC Ultras
vs
Blackburn BC
14:00
Stonehaven YFC United
vs
Newmachar United

ADJFA Spree App League C - Section One (U14)

10:30
Cove Youth United
vs
Formartine United YFC
10:30
Culter United
vs
Huntly FC

ADJFA Spree App League A (U13)

10:30
Peterhead
vs
Culter Colts
10:30
Portlethen SC Gunners
vs
Colony Park
10:30
Turriff United YFC Reds
vs
Banks o Dee
10:30
West End FC
vs
Dyce BC

ADJFA Spree App League B (U13)

10:30
Mintlaw BC
vs
CBC Hilton Dons
10:30
Stonehaven YFC
vs
Thistle YFC

ADJFA Spree App League C Sec 1 (U13)

10:30
Cove Youth United
vs
FC West End
10:30
Cove Youth United
vs
FC West End
10:30
Culter Cosmos
vs
Northstar CFC
10:30
Culter Cosmos
vs
Northstar CFC
10:30
Glentanar CFC
vs
Middlefield Wasps
10:30
Glentanar CFC
vs
Middlefield Wasps

ADJFA Spree App League C Sec 2 (U13)

10:30
Colony Lads
vs
Kintore United

Latest news

Kintore United 2007s Players Wanted
General Kintore United 2007s Players Wanted

Players wanted

Stonehaven Youth 2008s
General Stonehaven Youth 2008s

Players wanted

East End Lewis Youth 2009s
General East End Lewis Youth 2009s

Players wanted

The Aberdeen & District Juvenile Football Association newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe