Results

Filter by competition
Filter by team

Sunday 23 January 2022

ADJFA Spree App League C Sec 2 (U13)

10:30
Aboyne
P - P
Colony Colts
10:30
Culter Rovers
7 - 0 Full time
Deveronvale Reds
10:30
Glentanar CFC
P - P
Stonehaven United YFC
10:30
North East BC
2 - 5 Full time
Cove United
10:30
Peterhead BC
P - P
Newmachar United

ADJFA Spree App League B (U13)

13:00
Banchory United
1 - 5 Full time
Culter United
10:30
Deveronvale
P - P
Cove YFC
10:30
EMFC 2009S
P - P
Portlethen SC
10:30
Hermes Bridge of Don
P - P
Thistle YFC
10:30
West End Thistle
P - P
Mintlaw

ADJFA Spree App League C Sec 1 (U13)

10:30
CBC Hilton
8 - 2 Full time
Bervie Caley YFC
10:30
Colony Lads
P - P
Blackburn FC
10:30
Northstar Alphas
5 - 0 Full time
Westdyke Thistle

ADJFA Spree App League C (U15)

13:00
Colony Colts
P - P
Aboyne
13:00
Culter United
7 - 2 Full time
Turriff United YFC Lions
13:00
Formartine United YFC
7 - 1 Full time
Donside CFC
13:00
Huntly FC
0 - 4 Full time
Hermes Bridge of Don FC
14:30
Northstar Devils
0 - 2 Full time
Stonehaven YFC
13:00
Westdyke Thistle
1 - 1 Full time
Kintore United FC

ADJFA Spree App League A (U13)

10:30
Colony Park
vs
Banks o' Dee Albion
10:30
Fraserburgh Link-Up YFC
P - P
Middlefield Wasps
10:30
Westdyke CC
P - P
Donside CFC

ADJFA Spree App League C (U14)

10:30
Cove United
5 - 0 Full time
Mormond Thistle
13:00
Donside CFC
7 - 0 Full time
Colony Lads
10:30
Middlefield Wasps
6 - 1 Full time
Culter Cosmos
10:30
Mintlaw BC
9 - 0 Full time
Glentanar CFC
12:30
Northstar Orange
P - P
FC West End

ADJFA Spree App League A (U15)

13:00
Cove YFC
1 - 1 Full time
Colony Park
13:00
Peterhead BC
7 - 0 Full time
Westdyke CC
13:00
Thistle YFC
5 - 1 Full time
Culter Colts
11:00
Banks o' Dee Albion
7 - 1 Full time
Blackburn BC

ADJFA Spree App League A (U14)

10:30
Culter Colts
P - P
Portlethen SC
10:30
Dyce BC
P - P
Cove YFC
10:30
Fraserburgh Link-Up YFC
4 - 1 Full time
Peterhead BC
10:30
Westdyke CC
P - P
CBC Hilton

ADJFA Spree App League B (U15)

13:00
Cuminestown YAFC
7 - 3 Full time
Deveronvale
13:00
Ellon Meadows
P - P
Cove United
13:00
Newmachar United
P - P
Newtonhill CC Ultras
10:30
Northstar CFC
2 - 4 Full time
Fraserburgh Link-Up YFC
13:00
Stonehaven United
3 - 2 Full time
Banchory Boys

ADJFA Spree App League B (U14)

10:30
Stonehaven YFC
2 - 2 Full time
Ellon Meadows
10:30
Thistle YFC
0 - 2 Full time
Deveronvale
10:30
Turriff United YFC Reds
1 - 5 Full time
East End Lewis Youth
10:30
Westdyke Thistle
P - P
Northstar Tigers
10:30
Banchory Boys
P - P
Colony Park

Saturday 22 January 2022

ADJFA Spree App League A (U16)

13:30
Bridge of Don Thistle
1 - 2 Full time
Fraserburgh Link-Up YFC
13:30
West End Reds
1 - 1 Full time
Dyce BC Whites

ADJFA SPREE APP 18s LEAGUE B

13:30
City Youth FC
P - P
Aberdon
13:30
Ellon Meadows
0 - 3 Full time
Culter United
13:30
West End FC Reds
1 - 10 Full time
Inverurie Locos

ADJFA Spree App League B (U17)

13:30
Colony Colts
2 - 1 Full time
Stonehaven Youth
13:30
Culter Deeside
P - P
Northstar CFC
13:30
Dee United
4 - 1 Full time
Portlethen SC
13:30
Huntly FC
1 - 2 Full time
Kintore United
13:30
Mintlaw BC
17 - 0 Full time
Kemnay FC
13:30
Banchory Boys
1 - 3 Full time
Westdyke Thistle

ADJFA Spree App League A (U17)

13:30
Culter United
1 - 3 Full time
Thistle Youth
13:30
Donside CFC
1 - 4 Full time
Banks o' Dee Albion
13:30
Newmachar United
P - P
Dyce BC

ADJFA Spree App League B (U16)

13:30
Deveronvale Reds
3 - 0 Full time
Mintlaw BC
13:30
Peterhead BC
10 - 2 Full time
Culter Thistle
13:30
Stonehaven YFC
P - P
Kintore United
13:30
Thistle YFC
3 - 2 Full time
East End Lewis Youth Gold
13:30
Colony Park
0 - 1 Full time
West End FC

ADJFA SPREE APP 18s LEAGUE A

14:00
Dyce BC
2 - 0 Full time
Donside CFC
13:30
Stonehaven YFC
1 - 5 Full time
Hermes Bridge of Don FC
12:15
Thistle YFC
2 - 0 Full time
Newtonhill BC

ADJFA Spree App League C (U16)

13:30
Longside BC
2 - 1 Full time
Turriff United YFC
13:30
Mormond Thistle
1 - 2 Full time
Glentanar CFC
13:30
Portlethen SC
P - P
Middlefield Wasps

ADJFA Spree App League A (U19)

13:30
Stonehven YFC
3 - 2 Full time
Fraserburgh Link-Up YFC
13:30
Banchory Boys
P - P
Westdyke CC

Sunday 16 January 2022

ADJFA Spree App League C (U15)

13:00
Aboyne
3 - 5 Full time
Culter United
13:00
Colony Colts
1 - 2 Full time
Formartine United YFC
13:00
Donside CFC
0 - 2 Full time
Hermes Bridge of Don FC
13:00
Huntly FC
0 - 6 Full time
Stonehaven YFC
13:00
Kintore United FC
0 - 8 Full time
Northstar Devils
13:00
Westdyke Thistle
8 - 0 Full time
Turriff United YFC Lions

ADJFA Spree App League B (U15)

13:00
Banchory Boys
P - P
Northstar CFC
12:30
Cove United
1 - 3 Full time
Deveronvale
13:00
Newmachar United
P - P
Cuminestown YAFC
13:00
Newtonhill CC Ultras
2 - 4 Full time
Fraserburgh Link-Up YFC
13:00
Stonehaven United
2 - 3 Full time
Ellon Meadows

ADJFA Spree App League C Sec 1 (U13)

10:30
Bervie Caley YFC
2 - 5 Full time
Blackburn FC
10:30
Colony Lads
1 - 8 Full time
Turriff United YFC
13:00
Cuminestown AYFC
5 - 6 Full time
CBC Hilton
10:30
Kintore United
0 - 3 Full time
Westdyke Thistle

ADJFA Spree App League A (U15)

13:00
Blackburn BC
1 - 6 Full time
Westdyke CC
13:00
Colony Park
1 - 4 Full time
Thistle YFC
13:00
Cove YFC
1 - 1 Full time
Peterhead BC
13:00
Culter Colts
0 - 7 Full time
Dyce BC
13:00
East End Lewis Youth
2 - 0 Full time
Banks o' Dee Albion

ADJFA Spree App League C (U14)

10:30
Colony Lads
2 - 4 Full time
Culter Cosmos
10:30
Donside CFC
5 - 3 Full time
Northstar CFC
10:30
Glentanar CFC
0 - 9 Full time
Cove United
10:30
Mormond Thistle
2 - 2 Full time
Mintlaw BC
10:30
Northstar Orange
P - P
FC West End

ADJFA Spree App League B (U14)

10:30
Colony Park
1 - 2 Full time
Northstar Tigers
10:30
East End Lewis Youth
5 - 4 Full time
Deveronvale
10:30
Turriff United YFC Reds
1 - 5 Full time
Ellon Meadows
10:30
Westdyke Thistle
0 - 1 Full time
Thistle YFC
10:30
Banchory Boys
0 - 3 Full time
Stonehaven YFC

ADJFA Spree App League B (U13)

10:30
Cove YFC
2 - 5 Full time
Banchory United
10:30
Culter United
P - P
Hermes Bridge of Don
10:30
Deveronvale
4 - 1 Full time
Portlethen SC
10:30
Mintlaw
P - P
EMFC 2009S
10:30
West End Thistle
0 - 4 Full time
Thistle YFC

ADJFA Spree App League A (U14)

10:30
Cove YFC
1 - 3 Full time
Peterhead BC
10:30
Dyce BC
11 - 0 Full time
CBC Hilton
10:30
Fraserburgh Link-Up YFC
6 - 0 Full time
Culter Colts
10:30
Portlethen SC
5 - 4 Full time
Westdyke CC

ADJFA Spree App League C Sec 2 (U13)

10:30
Deveronvale Reds
P - P
Cove United
10:30
Glentanar CFC
1 - 14 Full time
Colony Colts
10:30
Newmachar United
6 - 2 Full time
Aboyne
10:30
Peterhead BC
6 - 1 Full time
North East BC
10:30
Stonehaven United YFC
3 - 1 Full time
Culter Rovers

ADJFA Spree App League A (U13)

10:30
Dyce BC
4 - 1 Full time
Colony Park
10:30
Fraserburgh Link-Up YFC
4 - 0 Full time
Donside CFC
10:30
Middlefield Wasps
0 - 3 Full time
West End Reds
10:30
Westdyke CC
6 - 4 Full time
Stonehaven YFC

Saturday 15 January 2022

ADJFA Spree App League A (U16)

13:30
Bridge of Don Thistle
P - P
Cove YFC
13:30
Dyce BC Blues
8 - 0 Full time
Banchory Boys
13:30
Formartine United YFC
7 - 1 Full time
Fraserburgh Link-Up YFC
13:30
West End Reds
1 - 3 Full time
Westdyke CC
13:30
Westdyke Thistle
P - P
Dyce BC Whites

ADJFA Spree App League B (U17)

13:30
Colony Colts
5 - 1 Full time
Banchory Boys
13:30
Culter Deeside
P - P
Dee United
13:30
Huntly FC
3 - 4 Full time
Stonehaven Youth
13:30
Kemnay FC
P - P
Kintore United
13:30
Northstar CFC
2 - 3 Full time
Mintlaw BC
13:30
Westdyke Thistle
1 - 1 Full time
Portlethen SC

ADJFA Spree App League A (U19)

13:30
Colony Park
5 - 0 Full time
Fraserburgh Link-Up YFC
13:30
Banchory Boys
P - P
Stonehven YFC

ADJFA Spree App League C (U16)

13:30
Cove Youth United
3 - 0 Full time
Mormond Thistle
13:30
Middlefield Wasps
1 - 3 Full time
Turriff United YFC
13:30
Portlethen SC
3 - 2 Full time
Glentanar CFC

ADJFA SPREE APP 18s LEAGUE A

12:30
Culter Boys
0 - 2 Full time
Thistle YFC
13:30
Newtonhill BC
3 - 2 Full time
Donside CFC
12:00
Stonehaven YFC
1 - 9 Full time
Westdyke CC

ADJFA Spree App League B (U16)

13:30
Deveronvale Reds
4 - 2 Full time
Thistle YFC
12:00
East End Lewis Youth Gold
3 - 0 Full time
Culter Thistle
13:30
Kintore United
P - P
Peterhead BC
13:30
Mintlaw BC
5 - 3 Full time
West End FC
13:30
Stonehaven YFC
0 - 0 Full time
Colony Park

ADJFA Spree App League A (U17)

13:30
Donside CFC
P - P
Dyce BC
13:30
Thistle Youth
3 - 3 Full time
Newmachar United
13:30
Banks o' Dee Albion
9 - 0 Full time
Culter United

ADJFA SPREE APP 18s LEAGUE B

13:30
Ellon Meadows
P - P
Aberdon
13:30
Inverurie Locos
17 - 0 Full time
City Youth FC
13:30
West End FC Reds
1 - 3 Full time
Culter United

Latest news

Training Slots at Goals
General Training Slots at Goals

Training Slots

Newmachar United 13s 2009s
General Newmachar United 13s 2009s

Players wanted

Turriff United 2006s 16s
General Turriff United 2006s 16s

Players Waned

The Aberdeen & District Juvenile Football Association newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe