Cups

1st Round

2nd Round

3rd Round

4th Round

5th Round

6th Round

Quarter Final

Semi-Final

Final

Sun 10 Sep
1
Aboyne FC*
11
Deveronvale*
Kincardine O' Neil
Sun 10 Sep
8
Banks O' Dee Albion
1
Stonehaven YFC*
Spain Park
Sun 10 Sep
0
Blackburn FC*
14
Dyce BC*
Kemnay Academy
Sun 10 Sep
4
Colony Colts*
3
West End Thistle*
Colony Park
Sun 10 Sep
0
Colony Lads*
4
Bervie Caley YFC
Davidson Park
Sun 10 Sep
2
Culter Rovers*
7
Culter United*
Cults Academy
Sun 10 Sep
11
Ellon Meadows*
2
Deveronvale Reds*
The Meadows
Sun 10 Sep
P
Formartine United YFC*
P
North East BC*
Methlick
Sun 10 Sep
6
Fraserburgh Link-Up YFC*
1
Turriff United YFC*
Fraserburgh
Sun 10 Sep
2
Glentanar CFC*
24
Portlethen SC*
Woodside Sports Complex
Sun 10 Sep
P
Keith FC
P
Hermes Bridge of Don*
Sun 10 Sep
P
Lossiemouth FC
P
Donside CFC*
Sun 10 Sep
0
Peterhead BC*
2
Middlefield Wasps SC*
Peterhead
Sun 10 Sep
1
Stonehaven United*
1
Newmachar United*
Stonehaven
Sun 10 Sep
3
Thistle YFC*
0
Cove United*
Newburgh
Sun 10 Sep
P
Westdyke CC*
P
Banchory Boys*
Lawsondale
Sun 10 Sep
2
Westdyke Thistle*
3
Kintore United*
Lawsondale
Sat 7 Oct
10
Balloon United
1
Ellon Meadows*
Sun 8 Oct
4
Dyce BC*
0
Middlefield Wasps SC*
Pitmedden Road
Sun 15 Oct
1
Bervie Caley YFC
10
Colony Colts*
Inverbervie
Sun 15 Oct
1
Deveronvale*
7
Banks O' Dee Albion
Banff
Sun 15 Oct
5
Hermes Bridge of Don*
3
Donside CFC*
Potterton
Sun 15 Oct
6
Portlethen SC*
2
Cove YFC*
Portlethen Academy
Sun 29 Oct
0
Stonehaven United*
14
Fraserburgh Link-Up YFC*
Stonehaven
Sun 29 Oct
0
West End Reds*
2
Formartine United YFC*
Countesswells
Sun 5 Nov
1
Culter United*
22
Westdyke CC*
Cults Academy
Sun 5 Nov
5
Thistle YFC*
9
Kintore United*
Newburgh
Sun 5 Nov
6
Hermes Bridge of Don*
4
Colony Colts*
Potterton
Sun 5 Nov
2
Formartine United YFC*
2
Balloon United
Methlick
Sun 12 Nov
1
Portlethen SC*
2
Dyce BC*
Portlethen Academy
Sun 12 Nov
5
Fraserburgh Link-Up YFC*
3
Kintore United*
Fraserburgh
Sun 12 Nov
3
Westdyke CC*
0
Banks O' Dee Albion
Lawsondale
Sun 26 Nov
1
St Convals Linwood
2
Fraserburgh Link-Up YFC*
Sun 26 Nov
1
Hermes Bridge of Don*
5
Dyce BC*
Potterton
Sun 26 Nov
4
Westdyke CC*
0
Glendale FC Whites
Lawsondale
Sat 9 Dec
6
Gleniffer Thistle
1
Dyce BC*
Sun 10 Dec
1
Westdyke CC*
1
St Cadocs YF City
Lawsondale
Sun 14 Jan
2
Edinburgh United YFC
2
Fraserburgh Link-Up YFC*
Sun 14 Jan
5
Westdyke CC*
0
West Park United
Lawsondale
Sun 28 Jan
3
Fraserburgh Link-Up YFC*
3
Johnstone Burgh CFC
Fraserburgh
Sun 4 Feb
3
Westdyke CC*
0
Haldane United
Lawsondale
Sun 4 Feb
1
Fraserburgh Link-Up YFC*
1
Edinburgh City Reds
Fraserburgh
Sun 3 Mar
2
Westdyke CC*
0
Fraserburgh Link-Up YFC*
Balmoral Stadium
Sat 18 May
3
Lochend Football Academy
0
Westdyke CC*
Airdrie

*The Aberdeen & District Juvenile Football Association teams

The Aberdeen & District Juvenile Football Association newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe