Fixtures

Filter by competition
Filter by team

Saturday 29 January 2022

ADJFA SPREE APP 18s LEAGUE B

13:30
City Youth FC
vs
Inverurie Locos
Aulton
13:30
Culter United
vs
West End FC Reds
Maryculter
13:30
Ellon Meadows
vs
Aberdon
The Meadows

ADJFA Spree App League B (U17)

13:30
Colony Colts
vs
Northstar CFC
Strathburn Park
13:30
Dee United
vs
Mintlaw BC
Aulton
13:30
Kemnay FC
vs
Culter Deeside
Kemnay
13:30
Kintore United
vs
Huntly FC
Kintore
13:30
Portlethen SC
vs
Banchory Boys
Portlethen Academy
13:30
Westdyke Thistle
vs
Stonehaven Youth
Lawsondale

ADJFA Spree App League A (U16)

12:00
Cove YFC
vs
Banchory Boys
Balmoral Stadium
13:30
Dyce BC Blues
vs
Dyce BC Whites
Dyce
13:30
Fraserburgh Link-Up YFC
vs
Bridge of Don Thistle
Fraserburgh
13:30
Westdyke Thistle
vs
West End Reds
Lawsondale

ADJFA Spree App League A (U17)

14:30
Cove YFC
vs
Banks o' Dee Albion
Balmoral Stadium
13:30
Cove Youth United FC
vs
Dyce BC
Lochside Academy
13:30
Donside CFC
vs
Culter United
Alford

ADJFA Spree App League C (U16)

13:30
Cove Youth United
vs
Longside BC
Lochside Academy
13:30
Middlefield Wasps
vs
Portlethen SC
Heathryfold
13:30
Mormond Thistle
vs
Turriff United YFC
Strichen

ADJFA SPREE APP 18s LEAGUE A

12:30
Culter Boys
vs
Dyce BC
Cults Academy
13:30
Hermes Bridge of Don FC
vs
Westdyke CC
Lochside Park
13:30
Newtonhill BC
vs
Westdyke Thistle
Portlethen Academy
12:00
Stonehaven YFC
vs
Donside CFC
Stonehaven

ADJFA Spree App League B (U16)

13:30
Culter Thistle
vs
Deveronvale Reds
Culter School
13:30
Mintlaw BC
vs
Stonehaven YFC
Mintlaw
13:30
Peterhead BC
vs
East End Lewis Youth Gold
Peterhead
13:30
Thistle YFC
vs
Colony Park
Ardallie
13:30
West End FC
vs
Kintore United
Rubislaw

ADJFA Spree App League A (U19)

13:30
Fraserburgh Link-Up YFC
vs
Colony Park
Fraserburgh
13:30
Banchory Boys
vs
Westdyke CC
Milton of Crathes

Sunday 30 January 2022

ADJFA Spree App League C Sec 2 (U13)

10:30
Aboyne
vs
Stonehaven United YFC
Aboyne
10:30
Colony Colts
vs
North East BC
Davidson Park
10:30
Cove United
vs
Glentanar CFC
Lochside Academy
10:30
Newmachar United
vs
Culter Rovers
Charles Gordon Park
10:30
Peterhead BC
vs
Deveronvale Reds
Peterhead

ADJFA Spree App League B (U13)

13:00
Banchory United
vs
EMFC 2009S
Banchory
10:30
Culter United
vs
West End Thistle
Cults Academy
10:30
Deveronvale
vs
Hermes Bridge of Don
Banff
10:30
Mintlaw
vs
Cove YFC
Mintlaw
10:30
Thistle YFC
vs
Portlethen SC
Newburgh

ADJFA Spree App League A (U13)

10:30
Banks o' Dee Albion
vs
Formartine United YFC
Spain Park
10:30
Fraserburgh Link-Up YFC
vs
Colony Park
Fraserburgh
10:30
Middlefield Wasps
vs
Dyce BC
Heathryfold
10:30
Stonehaven YFC
vs
Donside CFC
Stonehaven
10:30
West End Reds
vs
Westdyke CC
Countesswells

ADJFA Spree App League C Sec 1 (U13)

10:30
Bervie Caley YFC
vs
Cuminestown AYFC
Inverbervie
10:30
CBC Hilton
vs
Colony Lads
Aulton
10:30
Northstar Alphas
vs
Kintore United
Aulton
10:30
Westdyke Thistle
vs
Turriff United YFC
Westdyke

ADJFA Spree App League A (U15)

13:00
Blackburn BC
vs
East End Lewis Youth
Garioch Centre
13:00
Colony Park
vs
Dyce BC
Davidson Park
13:00
Cove YFC
vs
Thistle YFC
Balmoral Stadium
13:00
Peterhead BC
vs
Banks o' Dee Albion
Peterhead
13:00
Westdyke CC
vs
Culter Colts
Lawsondale

ADJFA Spree App League C (U14)

10:30
Colony Lads
vs
FC West End
Davidson Park
10:30
Cove United
vs
Middlefield Wasps
Lochside Academy
10:30
Culter Cosmos
vs
Mintlaw BC
Maryculter
10:30
Glentanar CFC
vs
Mormond Thistle
Woodside Sports Complex
14:30
Northstar CFC
vs
Donside CFC
Northfield

ADJFA Spree App League C (U15)

13:00
Culter United
vs
Westdyke Thistle
Cults Academy
13:00
Donside CFC
vs
Northstar Devils
Alford
13:00
Huntly FC
vs
Colony Colts
Huntly
13:00
Kintore United FC
vs
Formartine United YFC
Kintore
13:00
Stonehaven YFC
vs
Aboyne
Stonehaven
13:00
Turriff United YFC Lions
vs
Hermes Bridge of Don FC
The Haughs

ADJFA Spree App League B (U15)

13:00
Deveronvale
vs
Fraserburgh Link-Up YFC
Banff
13:00
Ellon Meadows
vs
Banchory Boys
The Meadows
13:00
Newmachar United
vs
Cuminestown YAFC
Charles Gordon Park
13:00
Newtonhill CC Ultras
vs
Northstar CFC
Portlethen Academy
13:00
Stonehaven United
vs
Cove United
Stonehaven

ADJFA Spree App League B (U14)

10:30
Deveronvale
vs
Westdyke Thistle
Banff
10:30
East End Lewis Youth
vs
Stonehaven YFC
New Advocates Park
12:30
Northstar Tigers
vs
Colony Park
Northfield
10:30
Turriff United YFC Reds
vs
Thistle YFC
The Haughs
10:30
Banchory Boys
vs
Ellon Meadows
Banchory

ADJFA Spree App League A (U14)

10:30
Fraserburgh Link-Up YFC
vs
Cove YFC
Fraserburgh
10:30
Peterhead BC
vs
Portlethen SC
Peterhead
13:00
West End FC
vs
Dyce BC
Countesswells
10:30
Westdyke CC
vs
Culter Colts
Lawsondale
11:00
Banks o' Dee Albion
vs
CBC Hilton
Spain Park

Latest news

Training Slots at Goals
General Training Slots at Goals

Training Slots

Newmachar United 13s 2009s
General Newmachar United 13s 2009s

Players wanted

Turriff United 2006s 16s
General Turriff United 2006s 16s

Players Waned

The Aberdeen & District Juvenile Football Association newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe